HOT Homes Property Management and Real Estate HOT Homes Property Management and Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
    6. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Tips to Selling your Home
    2. Home Inspection Tips
    3. Sell My Home
    4. Home Valuation
    5. Guaranteed Sale of your Home
  • About
    1. Raving Fan
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
745 N Laurel AVE, Upland, CA 91786

$708,000

$699,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

745 N Laurel AVE, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV25089481

Listed by Monique Ott of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1590 Sheridan Ave, Pomona, CA 91767

$680,000

$645,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

1590 Sheridan Ave, Pomona, CA 91767

MLS# CV24046921

Listed by Monique Ott of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
391 Montclair DR #183, Big Bear City, CA 92314

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt

391 Montclair DR #183, Big Bear City, CA 92314

MLS# CV23181345

Listed by Monique Ott of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
391 Montclair DR #183, Big Bear City, CA 92314

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt

391 Montclair DR #183, Big Bear City, CA 92314

MLS# CV23156515

Listed by Monique Ott of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13661 Mesa View DR, Victorville, CA 92392

$395,000

$389,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,021 SqFt

13661 Mesa View DR, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# WS23108533

Listed by FUNING ZHAO of SKYWAY INVESTMENT CORP.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3082 Duncan RD, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

$355,000

$355,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

3082 Duncan RD, Pinon Hills, CA 92372

MLS# CV23103597

Listed by Monique Ott of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25580 Las Tunas DR, Apple Valley, CA 92308

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,479 SqFt

25580 Las Tunas DR, Apple Valley, CA 92308

MLS# CV23045609

Listed by Monique Ott of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5866 Ridgegate DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709

$930,000

$924,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

5866 Ridgegate DR, Chino Hills, CA 91709

MLS# CV22122376

Listed by MONIQUE OTT of MONIQUE H. OTT, BROKER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
729 North Cleveland, Oceanside, CA 92054

$1,225,000

$1,150,000

6.5%
3 Beds4 Baths1,801 SqFt

729 North Cleveland, Oceanside, CA 92054

MLS# CV22034850

Listed by MONIQUE OTT of MONIQUE H. OTT, BROKER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
896 Poppyseed WAY #105, Hemet, CA 92545

$188,000

$188,000

1 Bed1 Bath639 SqFt

896 Poppyseed WAY #105, Hemet, CA 92545

MLS# CV24247763

Listed by Nicolle Davis of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
188 E Bounds RD, Ventura, CA 93001

$745,000

$745,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

188 E Bounds RD, Ventura, CA 93001

MLS# CV24191443

Listed by Nicolle Davis of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3066 Shasta ST #4, Pomona, CA 91767

$437,000

$437,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

3066 Shasta ST #4, Pomona, CA 91767

MLS# CV24149040

Listed by Nicolle Davis of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1770 Mojave View CIR, Corona, CA 92882

$755,000

$745,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,523 SqFt

1770 Mojave View CIR, Corona, CA 92882

MLS# CV24090487

Listed by Nicolle Davis of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6790 Natoma AVE, Hesperia, CA 92344

$660,000

$630,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt

6790 Natoma AVE, Hesperia, CA 92344

MLS# CV24058305

Listed by Nicolle Davis of HOTT Homes, inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25860 Desert View Ave, Apple Valley, CA 92308

$330,000

$324,900

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

25860 Desert View Ave, Apple Valley, CA 92308

MLS# CV22035954

Listed by ALAN BEACHAM of MONIQUE H. OTT, BROKER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782

$1,100,000

$1,125,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782

MLS# OC26078102

Listed by Elizabeth Scott of Agent Group Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

$1,023,000

$1,023,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt

10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

MLS# OC26110649

Listed by Tricia Poissonnier of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

$970,000

$925,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

MLS# DW26058087

Listed by Remoun Said of Keller Williams Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

$765,000

$750,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV26068340

Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

$1,495,000

$1,495,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt

2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

MLS# 41135519

Listed by Valya Ragu of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

$572,000

$560,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# SW26054775

Listed by Dennis Amundson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

$50,000

$49,995

2 Beds1 Bath

13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

MLS# TR26075531

Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

$955,000

$980,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

MLS# AR26002877

Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$2,550,000

$2,795,000

8.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,643 SqFt

6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# LG26066639

Listed by John Trevino of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Hott_Homes_012default
HOT Homes Property Management and Real Estate

Monique H. Ott-Beacham

+1(909) 975-1831 hotthomessells@gmail.com

License ID: DRE #01448692

440 W Baseline Rd, Claremont, CA, 91711, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      6. Market Snapshot
      Sell
      1. Tips to Selling your Home
      2. Home Inspection Tips
      3. Sell My Home
      4. Home Valuation
      5. Guaranteed Sale of your Home
      About
      1. Raving Fan
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs

Hott_Homes_012default
HOT Homes Property Management and Real Estate

Monique H. Ott-Beacham

+1(909) 975-1831 hotthomessells@gmail.com